Назад 
ОЧМ 2000 год. Группа Б. II этап
Календарь игр iCal export

ИД Стадион Дата Время Результат
1 - 15/01/2017 12:00    Спартак`00 Спа-Хим Химик`004-5
1 - 15/01/2017 12:00    Дмитров`00 Дми-Атл Атлант`005-0
1 Орби  15/01/2017 12:00    Орбита`00 Орб-СА Серебряные Акулы`003-2
1 Медв  15/01/2017 12:00    Северная Звезда`00 СЗ-Пин Пингвины`006-2
2 - 21/01/2017 12:00    Химик`00 Хим-Пин Пингвины`008-1
2 Сере  21/01/2017 12:00    Серебряные Акулы`00 СА-СЗ Северная Звезда`005-4
2 - 21/01/2017 12:00    Атлант`00 Атл-Орб Орбита`007-3
2 - 21/01/2017 12:00    Спартак`00 Спа-Дми Дмитров`005-2
3 - 22/01/2017 12:00    Дмитров`00 Дми-Хим Химик`005-3
3 Орби  22/01/2017 12:00    Орбита`00 Орб-Спа Спартак`005-2
3 Медв  22/01/2017 12:00    Северная Звезда`00 СЗ-Атл Атлант`001-3
3 Пинг  22/01/2017 12:00    Пингвины`00 Пин-СА Серебряные Акулы`003-4
4 - 29/01/2017 12:00    Химик`00 Хим-СА Серебряные Акулы`008-4
4 - 29/01/2017 12:00    Спартак`00 Спа-СЗ Северная Звезда`000-5
4 - 29/01/2017 12:00    Дмитров`00 Дми-Орб Орбита`005-3
4 - 03/02/2017 12:00    Атлант`00 Атл-Пин Пингвины`0011-1
5 Орби  05/02/2017 12:00    Орбита`00 Орб-Хим Химик`003-4
5 Медв  05/02/2017 12:00    Северная Звезда`00 СЗ-Дми Дмитров`000-5
5 Пинг  05/02/2017 12:00    Пингвины`00 Пин-Спа Спартак`003-6
5 Сере  05/02/2017 12:00    Серебряные Акулы`00 СА-Атл Атлант`002-6
6 - 12/02/2017 12:00    Химик`00 Хим-Атл Атлант`003-6
6 - 12/02/2017 12:00    Спартак`00 Спа-СА Серебряные Акулы`009-0
6 - 12/02/2017 12:00    Дмитров`00 Дми-Пин Пингвины`0011-3
6 Орби  12/02/2017 12:00    Орбита`00 Орб-СЗ Северная Звезда`008-1
7 Медв  19/02/2017 12:00    Северная Звезда`00 СЗ-Хим Химик`002-4
7 Пинг  19/02/2017 12:00    Пингвины`00 Пин-Орб Орбита`001-16
7 Сере  19/02/2017 12:00    Серебряные Акулы`00 СА-Дми Дмитров`002-5
7 - 19/02/2017 12:00    Атлант`00 Атл-Спа Спартак`001-2
8 - 26/02/2017 12:00    Химик`00 Хим-Спа Спартак`003-2
8 - 26/02/2017 12:00    Атлант`00 Атл-Дми Дмитров`004-6
8 Сере  26/02/2017 12:00    Серебряные Акулы`00 СА-Орб Орбита`002-8
8 Пинг  26/02/2017 12:00    Пингвины`00 Пин-СЗ Северная Звезда`004-8
9 Пинг  05/03/2017 12:00    Пингвины`00 Пин-Хим Химик`003-5
9 Медв  05/03/2017 12:00    Северная Звезда`00 СЗ-СА Серебряные Акулы`001-3
9 Орби  05/03/2017 12:00    Орбита`00 Орб-Атл Атлант`0013-7
9 - 05/03/2017 12:00    Дмитров`00 Дми-Спа Спартак`004-1
10 - 12/03/2017 12:00    Химик`00 Хим-Дми Дмитров`000-1
10 - 12/03/2017 12:00    Спартак`00 Спа-Орб Орбита`008-3
10 - 12/03/2017 12:00    Атлант`00 Атл-СЗ Северная Звезда`005-4
10 Сере  12/03/2017 12:00    Серебряные Акулы`00 СА-Пин Пингвины`003-4
11 Сере  19/03/2017 12:00    Серебряные Акулы`00 СА-Хим Химик`000-8
11 Пинг  19/03/2017 12:00    Пингвины`00 Пин-Атл Атлант`002-4
11 Медв  19/03/2017 12:00    Северная Звезда`00 СЗ-Спа Спартак`002-3
11 Орби  19/03/2017 12:00    Орбита`00 Орб-Дми Дмитров`006-3
12 - 26/03/2017 12:00    Химик`00 Хим-Орб Орбита`005-2
12 - 26/03/2017 12:00    Дмитров`00 Дми-СЗ Северная Звезда`006-2
12 - 26/03/2017 12:00    Спартак`00 Спа-Пин Пингвины`0012-1
12 - 26/03/2017 12:00    Атлант`00 Атл-СА Серебряные Акулы`004-2
13 - 02/04/2017 12:00    Атлант`00 Атл-Хим Химик`003-8
13 Сере  02/04/2017 12:00    Серебряные Акулы`00 СА-Спа Спартак`002-12
13 Пинг  02/04/2017 12:00    Пингвины`00 Пин-Дми Дмитров`001-9
13 Медв  02/04/2017 12:00    Северная Звезда`00 СЗ-Орб Орбита`001-8
14 Орби  28/03/2017 12:00    Орбита`00 Орб-Пин Пингвины`007-3
14 - 09/04/2017 12:00    Химик`00 Хим-СЗ Северная Звезда`006-2
14 - 09/04/2017 12:00    Дмитров`00 Дми-СА Серебряные Акулы`007-1
14 - 09/04/2017 12:00    Спартак`00 Спа-Атл Атлант`003-4