Назад 
ОЧМ 2000 год. Группа А. II этап
Календарь игр iCal export

ИД Стадион Дата Время Результат
1 ВТБ  15/01/2017 12:00    Динамо`00 Дин-БМ Белые Медведи`005-0
1 Витя  15/01/2017 12:00    Витязь Пд `00 Вит-КС Крылья Советов`003-2
1 ЦСКА  15/01/2017 12:00    ЦСКА `00 ЦСК-Ло4 Локомотив-2004 `007-0
1 Торп  15/01/2017 12:00    Локомотив Яр `00 Лок-Рус Русь`001-0
2 Умка  21/01/2017 12:00    Белые Медведи`00 БМ-Рус Русь`000-5
2 Ло04  21/01/2017 12:00    Локомотив-2004 `00 Ло4-Лок Локомотив Яр `000-1
2 КС  21/01/2017 12:00    Крылья Советов`00 КС-ЦСК ЦСКА `000-5
2 ВТБ  21/01/2017 12:00    Динамо`00 Дин-Вит Витязь Пд `003-2
3 Русь  22/01/2017 12:00    Русь`00 Рус-БМ Белые Медведи`003-4
3 Торп  22/01/2017 12:00    Локомотив Яр `00 Лок-Ло4 Локомотив-2004 `002-3
3 ЦСКА  22/01/2017 12:00    ЦСКА `00 ЦСК-КС Крылья Советов`004-1
3 Витя  22/01/2017 12:00    Витязь Пд `00 Вит-Дин Динамо`005-4
4 Русь  25/01/2017 12:00    Русь`00 Рус-Ло4 Локомотив-2004 `001-4
4 Торп  28/01/2017 12:00    Локомотив Яр `00 Лок-КС Крылья Советов`005-2
4 ЦСКА  29/01/2017 12:00    ЦСКА `00 ЦСК-Дин Динамо`006-1
4 Витя  29/01/2017 12:00    Витязь Пд `00 Вит-БМ Белые Медведи`004-0
5 Умка  27/01/2017 12:00    Белые Медведи`00 БМ-Ло4 Локомотив-2004 `003-2
5 КС  05/02/2017 12:00    Крылья Советов`00 КС-Рус Русь`000-3
5 Витя  17/02/2017 12:00    Витязь Пд `00 Вит-ЦСК ЦСКА `000-4
5 ВТБ  23/02/2017 12:00    Динамо`00 Дин-Лок Локомотив Яр `002-3
6 Торп  12/02/2017 12:00    Локомотив Яр `00 Лок-Вит Витязь Пд `005-0
6 Русь  12/02/2017 12:00    Русь`00 Рус-Дин Динамо`002-0
6 Ло04  12/02/2017 12:00    Локомотив-2004 `00 Ло4-КС Крылья Советов`005-3
6 ЦСКА  25/03/2017 12:00    ЦСКА `00 ЦСК-БМ Белые Медведи`003-0
7 Умка  19/02/2017 12:00    Белые Медведи`00 БМ-КС Крылья Советов`001-4
7 ВТБ  19/02/2017 12:00    Динамо`00 Дин-Ло4 Локомотив-2004 `003-4
7 Витя  19/02/2017 12:00    Витязь Пд `00 Вит-Рус Русь`005-4
7 ЦСКА  19/02/2017 12:00    ЦСКА `00 ЦСК-Лок Локомотив Яр `002-3
8 Ло04  25/02/2017 12:00    Локомотив-2004 `00 Ло4-Вит Витязь Пд `002-5
8 Торп  26/02/2017 12:00    Локомотив Яр `00 Лок-БМ Белые Медведи`006-3
8 Русь  26/02/2017 12:00    Русь`00 Рус-ЦСК ЦСКА `000-1
8 КС  05/04/2017 12:00    Крылья Советов`00 КС-Дин Динамо`004-3
9 Умка  05/03/2017 12:00    Белые Медведи`00 БМ-Дин Динамо`000-1
9 КС  05/03/2017 12:00    Крылья Советов`00 КС-Вит Витязь Пд `001-3
9 Ло04  05/03/2017 12:00    Локомотив-2004 `00 Ло4-ЦСК ЦСКА `001-5
9 Русь  05/03/2017 12:00    Русь`00 Рус-Лок Локомотив Яр `000-2
10 Умка  12/03/2017 12:00    Белые Медведи`00 БМ-Вит Витязь Пд `004-6
10 ВТБ  12/03/2017 12:00    Динамо`00 Дин-ЦСК ЦСКА `002-3
10 КС  12/03/2017 12:00    Крылья Советов`00 КС-Лок Локомотив Яр `003-4
10 Ло04  12/03/2017 12:00    Локомотив-2004 `00 Ло4-Рус Русь`005-4
11 Ло04  19/03/2017 12:00    Локомотив-2004 `00 Ло4-БМ Белые Медведи`004-1
11 Русь  19/03/2017 12:00    Русь`00 Рус-КС Крылья Советов`003-0
11 Торп  19/03/2017 12:00    Локомотив Яр `00 Лок-Дин Динамо`005-3
11 ЦСКА  19/03/2017 12:00    ЦСКА `00 ЦСК-Вит Витязь Пд `008-1
12 Умка  26/03/2017 12:00    Белые Медведи`00 БМ-ЦСК ЦСКА `001-7
12 Витя  26/03/2017 12:00    Витязь Пд `00 Вит-Лок Локомотив Яр `003-4
12 ВТБ  26/03/2017 12:00    Динамо`00 Дин-Рус Русь`002-1
12 КС  26/03/2017 12:00    Крылья Советов`00 КС-Ло4 Локомотив-2004 `002-3
13 КС  02/04/2017 12:00    Крылья Советов`00 КС-БМ Белые Медведи`003-0
13 Ло04  02/04/2017 12:00    Локомотив-2004 `00 Ло4-Дин Динамо`001-3
13 Русь  02/04/2017 12:00    Русь`00 Рус-Вит Витязь Пд `004-1
13 Торп  02/04/2017 12:00    Локомотив Яр `00 Лок-ЦСК ЦСКА `002-3
14 ЦСКА  31/03/2017 12:00    ЦСКА `00 ЦСК-Рус Русь`009-2
14 Умка  09/04/2017 12:00    Белые Медведи`00 БМ-Лок Локомотив Яр `003-2
14 Витя  09/04/2017 12:00    Витязь Пд `00 Вит-Ло4 Локомотив-2004 `004-3
14 ВТБ  09/04/2017 12:00    Динамо`00 Дин-КС Крылья Советов`002-0